News

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1 9 22 Dec 18
Mentone
   def  
Old Mentonians
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1 10 12 Jan 19
Mentone
   def  
Chelsea
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1 11 19 Jan 19
Bayside
   def by  
Mentone
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 2 9 22 Dec 18
Mentone
   def  
Hampton
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 2 10 12 Jan 19
Cheltenham
   def  
Mentone
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 2 11 19 Jan 19
Mentone
   drew  
Clayton District CC
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 5 10 22 Dec 18
Kingston Hawthorn
   drew  
Mentone
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 5 11 12 Jan 19
Mentone
   def by  
Beaumaris
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 5 12 19 Jan 19
Mentone
   def by  
McKinnon
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 9 16 Dec 18
Mentone
   drew  
Moorabbin
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 10 13 Jan 19
Mentone
   def by  
Old Mentonians
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 11 20 Jan 19
Mt Waverley
   def  
Mentone
SECA:SECA Fri South U14C 7 18 Jan 19
Beaumaris 4
   def  
Mentone 2
SECA:SECA Sat South U12B 7 19 Jan 19
Parkdale 1
   def  
Mentone 1
SECA:SECA Sat South U12C 7 19 Jan 19
Mentone 2
   def  
St Brigid's/St Louis 2
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Simon Cormie100Cricket Southern Bayside Division 13
2 Cameron Gumbleton92Cricket Southern Bayside Division 24
3 Matthew J Walker81Cricket Southern Bayside Division 13
4 Lewis J Oliver78Cricket Southern Bayside Division 17
5 Cameron J Duffy73Cricket Southern Bayside Division 21
6 Dale Haycroft67Cricket Southern Bayside Division 55
7 Matthew J Walker66Cricket Southern Bayside Division 16
8 Dale Haycroft65Cricket Southern Bayside Division 21
9 William Peake65Cricket Southern Bayside Division 52
10 Calum Fryer63Cricket Southern Bayside Division 13

Facebook

Events

Live Scores

select