News

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1 2 21 Oct 17
28 Oct 17
Parkdale
   def by  
Mentone
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Cheltenham
   def  
Mentone
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3 2 21 Oct 17
28 Oct 17
Mentone
   def  
Parkdale
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Mentone
   def by  
Carnegie
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 5 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Hampton
   def  
Mentone
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 3 22 Oct 17
Beaumaris
   def by  
Mentone
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 4 29 Oct 17
Old Mentonians
   def by  
Mentone
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 5 12 Nov 17
Mentone
   def  
Chelsea White
SECA:SECA Fri South U16C 2 20 Oct 17
27 Oct 17
Bent ANA / Moorabbin
   def  
Mentone 1
SECA:SECA Fri South U16C 3 3 Nov 17
10 Nov 17
Mentone 1
   def by  
Bayside 1
SECA:SECA Fri South U14C 2 20 Oct 17
27 Oct 17
Mentone 1
   def by  
Bonbeach YCW 2
SECA:SECA Fri South U14C 3 3 Nov 17
10 Nov 17
Highett West 1
   def  
Mentone 1
SECA:SECA Sat U12A 2 21 Oct 17
28 Oct 17
Brighton 1
   def  
Mentone 1
SECA:SECA Sat U12A 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Mentone 1
   def by  
Bentleigh ANA 1
SECA:SECA Sat South U12C 2 21 Oct 17
28 Oct 17
Mentone 2
   def  
East Sandringham 3
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Patrick Lawless108Cricket Southern Bayside Division 32
2 Simon Cormie82Cricket Southern Bayside Division 12
3 Simon Cormie70Cricket Southern Bayside Division 11
4 Eben Kurtz68Cricket Southern Bayside Division 11
5 Eben Kurtz66Cricket Southern Bayside Division 14
6 Dale Haycroft66SECA Fri South U16C2
7 Josh Fisher61Cricket Southern Bayside Division 31
8 Kshitij Vohra57Cricket Southern Bayside Division 33
9 Cameron Gumbleton56Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)5
10 John W Bamfield51Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)2

Facebook

Events

Live Scores

select